Öspelen - fotbollens spelprogram

Spelprogrammet för fotbollen under Öspelen på Gotland är nu spikat:

Åland herrar:

Sunday 25th June 17:00           Guernsey – Åland                               Dalhem

Monday 26th June 17:00         Åland – Saremaa                                Fardhem

Tuesday 27th June 20:00          Åland – Shetland Isles                        Gutavallen

Semi Finals

Thursday 29th June 20:45        Winner Group B – Winner Group A   Gutavallen

Thursday 29th June 17:00        Winner Group C – Winner Group D   Visborgsvallen

Placings

Thursday 29th June 17:00        5th/6th Placing Match                       Väskinde

Thursday 29th June 17:00        7th/8th Placing Match                       Fårösund

Thursday 29th June 17:00        9th/10th Placing Match                     Dalhem

Thursday 29th June 17:00        11h/12th Placing Match                    Stenkyrka

Thursday 29th June 17:00        13th/14th Placing Match                   Fardhem

Thursday 29th June 13:00        15th/16th Placing Match                   Väskinde

Medal matches

Friday 30th June 12:30             Bronze Medal Match                         Väskinde

Friday 30th June 13:00             Gold Medal Match                             Gutavallen

Åland damer:

Sunday 25th June 13:00           Åland – Western Isles                        Stenkyrka

Monday 26th June 13:00         Ynys Môn – Åland                              Visborgsvallen

Wednesday 28th June 17:00    Åland – Isle of Man                            Dalhem

Semi Finals

Thursday 29th June 13:00        Winner Group A – Best runner-up     Visborgsvallen

Thursday 29th June 17:00        Winner Group B – Winner Group C   Säve

Placings

Thursday 29th June 13:00        5th/6th Placing Match                       Fardhem

Thursday 29th June 13:00        7th/8th Placing Match                       Hemse

Thursday 29th June 13:00        9th/10th Placing Match                     Stenkyrka

Medal matches

Friday 30th June 10:00             Bronze Medal Match                         Visborgsvallen

Friday 30th June 10:30             Gold Medal Match                             Gutavallen